Research Scholars

S.NoName of the ScholarsReg NoF/P Department Name of the Guide Joint Supervisor
1Mr.TitusRR13CS001FULL TIMECSEDr. S SalajaNA
2Ms.Jenice Aroma RRR13CS003FULL TIMECSEDr.Kumudha RaimondNA
3Ms. Deena P FRR15CS001FULL TIMECSEDr.Kumudha RaimondNA
4Ms. Renu Mary DanielRR15CS002FULL TIMECSEDr.R.Elijah BlessingNA
5Mr. David LivingstonRRK17CS001FULL TIMECSEDr.E.KirubakaranNA
6Mr. Pradeep GRRK17CS002FULL TIMECSEDr.R.Elijah BlessingNA
7Ms. Joyce Beryl Princess. PRRK18CS001FULL TIMECSEDr. S SalajaNA
8Ms. Antony TaurshiaRRK18CS002FULL TIMECSEDr. Jaspher KathrineNA
9Mrs. Margret Johnson09ZM005PART TIMECSEDr.E.KirubakaranNA
10Mrs.S.Deepa KanmaniRP10CS004PART TIMECSEDr.E.KirubakaranDr.R.Elijah Blessing
11Mr.Vinay KumarRP11CS002PART TIMECSEDr.R SrinivasanDr.R.Elijah Blessing
12Mr. Vivek V.RP11CS003PART TIMECSEDr.R SrinivasanDr.R.Elijah Blessing
13Mr. Bright Gee VargheseRP12CS001PART TIMECSEDr.Kumudha RaimondNA
14Mrs.Preethi SheepaRP12CS002PART TIMECSEDr.Grace MaryNA
15Ms.Shweta VincentRP12CS003PART TIMECSEDr.SharmilaDr.Kumudha Raimond
16Mr. Mathew KurianRP12CS004PART TIMECSEDr.Kumudha RaimondNA
17Ms. Rose Rani JohnRP12CS005PART TIMECSEDr.Grace MaryNA
18Ms.Anitha ChristyRP13CS001PART TIMECSEDr. S SalajaNA
19Mr.Felix Arokya JoseRP13CS002PART TIMECSEDr. C. Anand Deva DuraiDr.Kumudha Raimond
20Ms.Leela SRP13CS003PART TIMECSEDr.Grace MaryNA
21Mr.John LivingstonRP14CS001PART TIMECSEDr.Kumudha RaimondNA
22Mr.BelfinRP15CS001PART TIMECSEDr.Grace MaryNA
23Mrs.Mathu TRP15CS002PART TIMECSEDr.Kumudha RaimondNA
24Ms. J A M RexieRP17CS001PART TIMECSEDr.Kumudha RaimondNA
25Ms. Deva Priya IRP17CS002PART TIMECSEDr. S SalajaNA
26Ms. Diana BabyRP17CS003PART TIMECSEDr.Sujitha JulietNA
27Mr. Alfred Raja MelvinRP17CS005PART TIMECSEDr. Jaspher KathrineNA
28Mr.Andrews JoseRPK17CS001PART TIMECSEDr.Sujitha JulietNA
29Mrs. Akila AgnesRPK17CS003PART TIMECSEDr. Anitha JNA
30Mr. Basil XavierRPK17CS004PART TIMECSEDr. Jaspher KathrineNA
31Ms. Sandra GRPK17CS005PART TIMECSEDr. S SalajaNA
32Mr. Arun KumarRPK17CS006PART TIMECSEDr.R.Elijah BlessingNA
33Ms. DEEPA DEVASSYRPK18CS001PART TIMECSEDr. J. Immanuel John RajaNA
34Ms. Soumya VarmaRPK18CS002PART TIMECSEDr. J. Dinesh PeterNA
35Ms. PRIYA K VRPK18CS003PART TIMECSEDr. J. Dinesh PeterNA
36Ms. Ann Rija PaulRPK18CS004PART TIMECSEDr.Grace MaryNA
37Ms. J. Rex FionaRPK18CS005PART TIMECSEDr. Anitha JNA
38Ms. HIMA HARIDASRPK18CS006PART TIMECSEDr.E.KirubakaranNA
39Mr. BL RadhakrishnanRPK18CS007PART TIMECSEDr.E.KirubakaranNA
40Mr.T.KOILPILLAI PRABHAKARRPK18CS008PART TIMECSEDr.E.KirubakaranNA
41Mrs.ALLI PRPK18CS009PART TIMECSEDr. J. Dinesh PeterNA
42Ms. DIVYA RRPK18CS010PART TIMECSEDr. J. Dinesh PeterNA
43Mr.SHYAM KRISHNA KRPK18CS011PART TIMECSEDr. G Naveen SundarNA
44Ms. ROSHNI R MENONRPK18CS012PART TIMECSEDr.R.Elijah BlessingNA
45Ms.MUNNI JAYARAJRPK18CS013PART TIMECSEDr.R.Elijah BlessingNA
46Mr.Caleb Andrew HRPK18CS014PART TIMECSEDr.E.KirubakaranNA
47Mr. P. Suresh09ZI002PART TIMEITDr. J. Dinesh PeterNA
48Mrs. S. DurgaRP10IT001PART TIMEITDr.S.MohanDr. J. Dinesh Peter
49Ms. S. SeethaRP11IT002PART TIMEITDr.SharmilaDr.Grace Mary
50Mr. Adonu CelestineRP12IT002PART TIMEITDr. J. Dinesh PeterNA
51Mrs.Jemima JebaseeliRP14IT001PART TIMEITDr. C. Anand Deva DuraiDr. J. Dinesh Peter
52Mr.Sreyas JoseRP15IT001PART TIMEITDr. S SalajaNA
53Mr.SaravananRP15IT002PART TIMEITDr.Sujitha JulietNA
54Mr.Shibin DRP15IT003PART TIMEITDr. Jaspher KathrineNA
55Mr.Sminesh C NRP15IT004PART TIMEITDr.Grace MaryNA