Selected Students List - 2014-15 Batch

 

S.No.

Name of the student

Dept.,

Name of the Company

1

Arlene Anvitha

B.Tech - CSE

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

2

Jerry Chacko

B.Tech - CSE

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

3

Guruprasad D

B.Tech - CSE

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

4

Maria Niveditha M

B.Tech - CSE

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

5

Arun Babu Thomas

B.Tech - CSE

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

6

Rajeswaran Reuben Sankar

B.Tech - CSE

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

7

Christina G

B.Tech - IT

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

8

Ananda Raj R

B.Tech - IT

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

9

Sathish Kumar V

B.Tech - IT

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

10

Mathew Thomas

B.Tech - ECE

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

11

Suhel Mohammed Khan K

B.Tech - ECE

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

12

Senthil Kumar L

B.Tech - ECE

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

13

Haarish G S

B.Tech - EEE

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

14

Divya Rose Monson

B.Tech - EEE

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

15

Pujan Kumar Verma

B.Tech - Mech

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

16

Blessy Kingsley

B.Tech - Aero

IBS Software Services, Trivandrum

17

Balaji Kamalesh

B.Tech - ECE

Odessa Technologies, Bangalore

18

Sumitha S Poduval

B.Tech - ECE

Odessa Technologies, Bangalore

19

Pranith Joel K

B.Tech - ECE

Odessa Technologies, Bangalore

20

Theveetha T R

B.Tech - ECE

Odessa Technologies, Bangalore

21

Pranesh E

B.Tech - CSE

Odessa Technologies, Bangalore

22

Sruthy Paul

B.Tech - EIE

Odessa Technologies, Bangalore

23

Angelo Iasanth J

B.Tech-Mech

Odessa Technologies, Bangalore

24

Thomas Mathew

B.Tech-Mech

Odessa Technologies, Bangalore

25

Fredy Simon

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

26

Soju T Varghese

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

27

Jenefa Joanna

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

28

Anju James

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

29

Neethy Susan Koshy

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

30

Reswanth M

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

31

Jayadev Meka

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

32

Vishal Chacko

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

33

Aswin Kumar V

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

34

Rachel Tom

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

35

Aswathy Mary Abraham

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

36

Irene Mariam Sunny

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

37

Joyal Jose

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

38

Sudhanshu Rath

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

39

Dinoop Chacob

B.Tech - ECE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

40

Yusuf Mamoowala

B.Tech - EEE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

41

Jenny B Joseph

B.Tech - EEE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

42

Stanley S Mathew

B.Tech - EEE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

43

Modoyio Pupu

B.Tech - EEE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

44

Abu Abraham Mathews

B.Tech - EIE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

45

Tuhin Rochan

B.Tech - EIE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

46

Nisha George

B.Tech - EIE

KPIT Technologies, Pune

47

Ayush Kumar

B.Tech - EMT

KPIT Technologies, Pune

48

Aishwarya Lakshmi

B.Tech - EMT

KPIT Technologies, Pune

49

TAMMINENI ARUN TEJA T

B.Tech - Aero

Infosys, Bangalore

50

Jis Davidson J

B.Tech - Aero

Infosys, Bangalore

51

Samuel John M

B.Tech - Aero

Infosys, Bangalore

52

SATHYA NARAYANA S

B.Tech - Aero

Infosys, Bangalore

53

BVNS Bhaskar Gupta

B.Tech - Aero

Infosys, Bangalore

54

Pearl Mary Jackson

B.Tech - Aero

Infosys, Bangalore

55

Amrutha Sebastian

B.Tech - Bioinfo

Infosys, Bangalore

56

Angeline Jothi Rani E

B.Tech - Bioinfo

Infosys, Bangalore

57

Esther Rani Jayaseelan

B.Tech - Bioinfo

Infosys, Bangalore

58

AARADHANA PHILIP

B.Tech - Biotech

Infosys, Bangalore

59

Adityakiran .

B.Tech - Biotech

Infosys, Bangalore

60

ANAGHA SMENON

B.Tech - Biotech

Infosys, Bangalore

61

ANJITHA V CHERIAN

B.Tech - Biotech

Infosys, Bangalore

62

BLESSY BABY

B.Tech - Biotech

Infosys, Bangalore

63

EVANGELINE ANN DANIEL

B.Tech - Biotech

Infosys, Bangalore

64

JAYA TOPPO

B.Tech - Biotech

Infosys, Bangalore

65

KRISHNA REVI

B.Tech - Biotech

Infosys, Bangalore

66

Lakshmi K Raj

B.Tech - Biotech

Infosys, Bangalore

67

TANUSREE SEN

B.Tech - Biotech

Infosys, Bangalore

68

THUSHARA SATHEESH

B.Tech - Biotech

Infosys, Bangalore

69

AKHIL VIJAY

B.Tech - Civil

Infosys, Bangalore

70

BASIL JOHNY

B.Tech - Civil

Infosys, Bangalore

71

JASMINE Kaur

B.Tech - Civil

Infosys, Bangalore

72

PRABHA ROY

B.Tech - Civil

Infosys, Bangalore

73

SEENU S GOPURAN

B.Tech - Civil

Infosys, Bangalore

74

NITIN PAUL S

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

75

INFANT JOE CASIMIR J

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

76

PRIYANKA N H

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

77

SAURABH KUMAR SHUBHAM

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

78

ABINAYA G

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

79

ALEENA SARA JOHN

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

80

ANGELINE SOREN

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

81

ANJU PHILIP

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

82

DEEPTHI BOSCO

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

83

PAUL JOY PADAMADAN

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

84

AGRIMA HEMRAJANI

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

85

ANJANA M

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

86

APEKSHAA HARCHANDANI

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

87

AVINESH BENJAMIN

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

88

BRIGHTY K

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

89

CHRISTINA SHINY PULIPATI

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

90

CRISTO VISHWA PRAKASH S

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

91

DIVYA CHACKO

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

92

EDWIN MAXWELL

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

93

GANESHKUMAR N

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

94

HAREESH KUMAR G

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

95

JANARDHAN REDDY K

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

96

JANNET SHARMILA M

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

97

JONATHAN PAUL D

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

98

JUSTIN GLEN PADUA

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

99

PEDDAKOTLA KAVYA REDDY

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

100

Keran J Fragra

B.Tech - CSE

Infosys, Bangalore

 

   

Next page