Selected Students List - 2012-13 Batch -  516 students

 

S.No.

Name of the student

Dept.,

Name of the Company

1

Sylviya

B.Tech - Biotechnology

Zifo Technologies, Chennai

2

Arayil Nancy Tittes

B.Tech - Biotechnology

Zifo Technologies, Chennai

3

Jacob Jackson J

B.Tech - Biotechnology

Zifo Technologies, Chennai

4

Aphia Tomsy.A

B.Tech - Biotechnology

Capgemini, Hyderabad

5

Arayil Nancy Tittus

B.Tech - Biotechnology

Capgemini, Hyderabad

6

Priscilla Sam

B.Tech - Biotechnology

Capgemini, Hyderabad

7

Sarga Menon

B.Tech - Biotechnology

Capgemini, Hyderabad

8

Srijeeb Karmakar

B.Tech - Biotechnology

Capgemini, Hyderabad

9

Sylviya

B.Tech - Biotechnology

Capgemini, Hyderabad

10

J. Angelina Susan Daniel

B.Tech-Bioinformatics

Capgemini, Hyderabad

11

Anthea Maria Rodrigues

B.Tech-Bioinformatics

Capgemini, Hyderabad

12

J.Jacob Jackson

B.Tech-Bioinformatics

Capgemini, Hyderabad

13

Jyothi Kj

B.Tech-Bioinformatics

Capgemini, Hyderabad

14

B Benher Godson

B.Tech-Civil

Capgemini, Hyderabad

15

Surajeet Roul

B.Tech-Civil

Capgemini, Hyderabad

16

Edwin Samuel Studdy

B.Tech-Civil

Capgemini, Hyderabad

17

Yalamati Manasa

B.Tech-Civil

Capgemini, Hyderabad

18

Karthiga

B.Tech-Civil

Capgemini, Hyderabad

19

Anand T

B.Tech-CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

20

Lismol Manuel

B.Tech-CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

21

Zeenat Jahan

B.Tech-CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

22

Reema Elizabeth Philips

B.Tech-CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

23

Benil Babu Mathew

B.Tech-CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

24

Preeth Kala R

B.Tech-CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

25

Elvis Benjamin George

B.Tech-CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

26

Neena Kuruvilla

B.Tech-CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

27

Jovin George

B.Tech-CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

28

Ann John Kovoor

B.Tech-CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

29

Somnath Paul

B.Tech-CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

30

Sinu John

B.Tech-CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

31

Jithin Pengamuck Venugopalan

B.Tech-EEE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

32

Suravi Thakur

B.Tech-EEE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

33

Sam Vivin Raj K

B.Tech-EEE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

34

Aneesha

B.Tech-EEE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

35

Venna Manoz Kumar Reddy

B.Tech-EEE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

36

Aruna P

B.Tech-EEE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

37

Joceline Neyyan Joy

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

38

Christie Keerthana Potla

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

39

Bernice Golda Joselin.P

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

40

Idhaya A

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

41

Angelin Thenammal.J

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

42

Saurabh Kumar Sinha

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

43

Johnu Joy

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

44

Jash D Silas

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

45

Vinay B Nambiar

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

46

Megha John

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

47

Linish Theodore M.

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

48

L.E.Jennifer Mary

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

49

Daniel Bharath

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

50

Vishwadeep Chauhan

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

51

Immanuel Daman

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

52

Saurav Suman

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

53

Ipsa Narang

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

54

Anu Mathew

B.Tech-ECE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

55

Rahul Anand

B.Tech-EIE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

56

Danita Deborah Chellam Gnanaraj

B.Tech-EIE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

57

Reba J Milton

B.Tech-EIE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

58

Leo Paul Jose

B.Tech-EIE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

59

V Saranya

B.Tech-IT

Capgemini, Hyderabad

60

Pratik Prabhakar

B.Tech-IT

Capgemini, Hyderabad

61

Tania Priscilla Henry

B.Tech-IT

Capgemini, Hyderabad

62

Aatish Kumar

B.Tech-IT

Capgemini, Hyderabad

63

Vishal Joseph Thomas

B.Tech - Mechanical

Capgemini, Hyderabad

64

Sumedh Garg

B.Tech - Mechanical

Capgemini, Hyderabad

65

Nidhin Thomas Abraham

B.Tech - Mechanical

Capgemini, Hyderabad

66

Vivek Prasad Oommen

B.Tech - Mechanical

Capgemini, Hyderabad

67

Nidhi Raju

M.Tech - Biotechnology

Capgemini, Hyderabad

68

Agnes Tracy Jasper

M.Tech - Biotechnology

Capgemini, Hyderabad

69

Preethi Jenifer R

M.Tech - Bioinformatics

Capgemini, Hyderabad

70

Maya K Kuriakose

M.Tech-Commn Systems

Capgemini, Hyderabad

71

Divya Gilly

M.Tech - CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

72

Angela Francis

M.Tech - CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

73

Thymoti Patnala

M.Tech - CSE

Capgemini, Hyderabad

74

SHIVA BALAN S R

B.Tech - Aerospace

Quest Global, Bangalore

75

ALLEN EAPEN ALEX

B.Tech - Aerospace

Quest Global, Bangalore

76

KEERTHANA R

B.Tech - Aerospace

Quest Global, Bangalore

77

AMALTIA A.

B.Tech - Aerospace

Quest Global, Bangalore

78

NAVANEETH S

B.Tech - Aerospace

Quest Global, Bangalore

79

EMY ELIZABETH BENNY

B.Tech - Aerospace

Quest Global, Bangalore

80

S.D. LIBEENA DORTHEA

B.Tech - Aerospace

Quest Global, Bangalore

81

BENSON . M. VARUGHESE

B.Tech - Aerospace

Quest Global, Bangalore

82

HATIM MOHAMMAD HAMZA

B.Tech - Mechanical

Quest Global, Bangalore

83

ABEL KORAH THOMAS

B.Tech - Mechanical

Quest Global, Bangalore

84

RYAN FENELON LOBO

B.Tech - Mechanical

Quest Global, Bangalore

85

ARPITH ROHAN PEDAPENKI

B.Tech - Mechanical

Quest Global, Bangalore

86

KEVIN MITHUN R

B.Tech - Mechanical

Quest Global, Bangalore

87

VISHAL JOSEPH THOMAS

B.Tech - Mechanical

Quest Global, Bangalore

88

JOHNS VARGHESE CHEMMALA

B.Tech - Mechanical

Quest Global, Bangalore

89

ASIF ALI

B.Tech - Mechanical

Quest Global, Bangalore

90

JOEL JOSE

B.Tech - Mechanical

Quest Global, Bangalore

91

BALA KISHORE

B.Tech - Mechanical

Quest Global, Bangalore

92

VIVEK PRASAD OOMMEN

B.Tech - Mechanical

Quest Global, Bangalore

93

Alex Praveen

B.Tech - CSE

Accenture, Bangalore

94

Nikhil Varghese

B.Tech - CSE

Accenture, Bangalore

95

Nidhin Varghese

B.Tech - CSE

Accenture, Bangalore

96

Mevin Babu Chirayath

B.Tech - CSE

Accenture, Bangalore

97

Benil Mathew

B.Tech - CSE

Accenture, Bangalore

98

Kevin Michael

B.Tech - CSE

Accenture, Bangalore

99

Manoj Mahadevan

B.Tech - CSE

Accenture, Bangalore

100

Steve Andrew Darwin

B.Tech - CSE

Accenture, Bangalore

 

   

Next page